HAGA-CLICK-EN-CADA-DEPARTAMENTO:                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   .      

 

 

 

 

 

ANTIOQUIA (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)

1

PARAMO GARCIA CARLOS ARTURO

2

DIAZ PEREZ LUIS FERNANDO

3

ARIAS GUARIN RAUL

4

NORIEGA DRITT JOSE OCTAVIO

5

RESTREPO BURITICA JUAN MANUEL

6

MARIN LOZADA CARLOS JULIO

7

SUAREZ HURTADO JOHN JAIRO

ATLANTICO (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)

1

LOPEZ RIVERA ALVARO ENRIQUE

2

RENTERIA LOZANO AQUILEO SEGUNDO

3

GARCIA MARTINEZ ELSA ESTHER

4

CUADRADO SUAREZ JOSE ANTONIO

BOGOTA (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)

1

ERAZO ORTEGA CELSO JAIME

2

CUBIDES TRUJILLO SANDRA

3

LARA FUENTES RODRIGO

4

CABRERA VARGAS ARTURO

5

ZAMORA LUQUE CARLOS FILADELFO

6

PERDOMO PERDOMO EDELMI

7

DIAZ MORENO JOSE AMADEO

8

SEGURA JOSE VICENTE

9

GONZALEZ SILVA LUIS GABRIEL

10

PARRADO RIVERA JESUS ALFONSO

11

RUIZ GUTIERREZ JAVIER

12

SOLAQUE ORTEGA CARLOS ORLANDO

13

TORRES NUÑEZ MIGUEL

14

PEÑUELA PEÑA LUBIN ALFONSO

15

MUÑOZ LUIS ALBERTO

16

BOLIVAR CARREÑO CAMILO VICENTE

17

RAMIREZ CHAVES EDILBERTO

18

CRUZ MAHECHA JOSE IGNACIO

19

JIMENEZ MAHECHA GUSTAVO

20

PARDO ACOSTA JAIME ANANIAS

21

ALVARADO MONTAÑEZ JOSE LEON

22

GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ LUIS ALEJANDRO

23

ORTIZ JIMENEZ JESUS EDUARDO

24

GOMEZ OSORIO LUIS ALIRIO

25

CHAPETA SIERRA PEDRO LUIS

26

TIBOCHA REYES HELI

27

BASTO RAYO JOSE ALIRIO

28

BEJARANO MARTIN RAFAEL ISIDRO

29

CIFUENTES VASQUEZ HUGO CELSO

30

VELASQUEZ GARZON JOSE ALIRIO

31

LOPEZ CASTAÑEDA JOSE VICENTE

32

VELASQUEZ JIMENEZ SALVADOR

33

VALERO MELO SERVIO TULIO

34

CONDE ROBERTO

35

LARA FUENTES SAUL

36

MARTINEZ GARCIA ALIRIO

37

SANDOVAL CELY JUAN

38

LOZANO BARRETO LUIS ALEJANDRO

39

RODRIGUEZ AMORTEGUI RITA EVELIA

40

BURBANO RIOS HILDA MARY

41

PINZON BELTRAN CLAUDIA YANETH

42

PEREZ BLANCA CECILIA

43

POVEDA BARRETO CLEOFE

44

CORTINA CASSIANI CARMEN CECILIA

45

MONTAÑA VARGAS ELSA MARIA

46

MENJURA BENITEZ GLADYS IRENE

47

SARMIENTO FLOREZ MARTHA CELINA

48

SUAREZ CARDENAS NELSON EFREN

49

MARTINEZ ALVARO

50

SERRANO LUIS EMILIO

51

ROZO FRANCO JUAN BAUTISTA

52

JIMENEZ GUERRERO LUIS MIGUEL

53

SOLAQUE ALFONSO JORGE IGNACIO

54

BARRETO GARCIA JULIO ALBERTO

55

HERNANDEZ MURILLO LUIS ALIRIO

56

ESPINOSA ANGEL

57

RAMOS SANTACRUZ OMAR ILDEFONSO

58

RODRIGUEZ LOZANO SAMUEL

59

CARDENAS ZUÑIGA JOSE ROSSELLY

60

GOMEZ TOVAR PABLO ENRIQUE

61

ARAGON LOPEZ JUAN DE JESUS

62

MORA PARRA ADOLFO

63

PEREZ LOPEZ LUIS BENIGNO

64

PEÑA LETRADO JULIO VICENTE

65

BOLIVAR LOPEZ MARCO ADRIANO

66

RODRIGUEZ PEDRAZA ALFONSO

67

AVILA SOTELO ALBERTO

68

DIAZ AMAYA LUIS ALBERTO

69

BENAVIDES GONZALEZ JOSELYN

70

GUARIN FLOREZ LUIS DEMETRIO

71

PARADA ORTEGA NORBERTO

72

HERNANDEZ RAFAEL

73

CRUZ ARIAS FILEMON

74

SUAREZ ARIZA JUAN DE JESUS

75

SUAREZ MARROQUIN ALVARO

76

COCUNUBO QUINTERO JOSE NOE

77

MURCIA SALINAS VICTOR JULIO

78

BALANTA EFRAIN

79

GUTIERREZ BASTO ANGEL MARIA

80

SANCHEZ SANCHEZ RIGOBERTO

81

MOJICA BUITRAGO GUILLERMO

82

HERNANDEZ SANDOVAL SANTIAGO

83

SANABRIA HERRERA CARMEN JULIO

84

BERNAL GUTIERREZ GABRIEL

85

AVILA SUAREZ EDGAR

86

LARA GUEVARA FABIO MAURICIO

87

MENDEZ PEDREROS JOSE ERNESTO

88

BARRAGAN RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS

89

SALAZAR ARENAS JUAN MIGUEL

90

CHAVEZ JIMENEZ NABOR SEBASTIAN

91

RINCON SALCEDO HUMBERTO

92

AVILA AREVALO RAFAEL MARIA

93

OYAGA TORRES LUIS JAIME

94

RAMIREZ BARRAGAN JUAN DE JESUS

95

FONSECA SALAMANCA LINO ANTONIO

96

MARTINEZ PEDRAZA HERNANDO

97

AMAYA MARTINEZ LUIS ANTONIO

98

QUINTERO LOPEZ CARLOS JULIO

99

MONROY MARCO AURELIO

100

FLOREZ ARIAS ARNULFO

101

CALDERON ESCOBAR GUSTAVO

102

GUTIERREZ PEÑALOZA FELIX IGNACIO

103

GOMEZ RIVERO MARCO TULIO

104

OCHOA TOBON RAMON ELIAS

105

GUERRERO MORENO LUIS DARIO

106

SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN EVANGELI

107

FUQUEN DIAZ HUMBERTO

108

PIRATEQUE CASTILLO JOSE JOAQUIN

109

VELA EVELIO

110

PINILLA SUAREZ CLODOMIRO

111

LOZANO LOZANO LUIS

112

LADINO DIAZ JOSE ALMENJO

113

AMAYA ROA REINALDO

114

ESPINEL MENDOZA NOE

115

BARRAGAN VARGAS LUIS ALFREDO

116

LOZADA ESPINOSA EDGAR HERNAN

117

RONCANCIO CASTELLANOS SIXTO

118

GUTIERREZ CARLOS JULIO

119

PRIETO RODRIGUEZ VICTOR JULIO

120

LIZARAZO LEAL MARCO AURELIO

121

MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO

122

ROA PINZON JOSE DOLORES

123

PERILLA ANGEL AUGUSTO

124

ARDILA JAIME

125

GUANTIVA LADINO JUAN HIPOLITO

126

CARDENAS PULIDO JESUS ANTONIO

127

VARGAS PARADA JOSE ALBERTO

128

SAENZ VILLATE JORGE HUMBERTO

129

CRUZ LOZANO JOSE ALEXANDER

130

BENITEZ DE MENJURA MARIA LILIA

131

BELTRAN VDA DE LOPEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN

132

RODRIGUEZ GAMBA MARIA VICTORIA

133

PAREDES CASTAÑEDA MARIA EDILMA

134

HERNANDEZ MOYA NUBIA

135

QUESADA ORTEGA EDNA JANETH

136

CIFUENTES BLANCO ADRIANA DEL PILAR

137

POLOCHE DE SUAREZ MYRIAM

138

ZAMBRANO MONCADA JAVIER

139

APACHE MARTINEZ GUILLERMO LEON

141

BUITRAGO CUESTA JULIO CESAR

142

MUÑOZ BETANCUR DELFIN ALBERTO

143

AVILA GONZALEZ JAVIER ONOFRE

144

FORERO MUÑOZ EDGAR

145

ARENAS GONZALEZ ROBERTO

146

LOPEZ PEÑAFIEL LUIS MARCELO

147

BAEZ LUGO OMAR ALBERTO

148

QUINTERO AMAYA JOHN HENRY

149

ROMERO JIMENEZ LUIS EDUARDO

150

GALINDO CORTES ALVARO WILSON

151

GARCIA ACUÑA HERNANDO

152

QUIVERIO GUSTAVO

153

GIRALDO DURAN JOSE IVAN

154

CABALLERO PIEDRAHITA JUAN DAVID

155

TAVERA BAENA ELKIN

156      SANDOVAL CELY MIGUEL ANTONIO

BOGOTA ACTIVOS

No.

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1

FIGUEROA RUBEN

2

PATIÑO GIL JULIO CESAR

3

UJUETA AMADO ROBERTO CARLOS

4

BEJARANO PEÑA NELSON GUSTAVO

5

GUTIERREZ GUEVARA HUGO ENRIQUE

6

CAPERA VILLALOBOS HELER AUGUSTO

7

AREVALO AYALA MAURICIO

BOLIVAR (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)

No.

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1

SOSSA JULIO SAMIR

2

MIRANDA AGAMEZ MANUEL E.

3

GANDARA CHAVEZ FLORENTINO ENRIQ

4

HERNANDEZ PINTO ALBA LUZ

5

MARTINEZ VALDEZ APOLINAR

6

PEREZ ISAZA CARLOS MANUEL

7

TORRES UREÑA FLORESMIRO

BOLIVAR ACTIVOS
No. NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
1 JOSE EDUARDO SANCHEZ HERRERA
BOYACA (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)

No.

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1

ALBA MORA EDUAR ANYELO

2

GOMEZ OSORIO ALONSO

3

PINZON BELTRAN NUBIA EDITH

4

PUENTES RINCON CARMEN MARINA

5

SANDOVAL LOPEZ JOSE DEL CARMEN

6

PULIDO REINOSO OLGA LUCIA

7

PEÑA ACOSTA ANSELMO

CALDAS (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)

No.

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1

MENESES ALDANA JOSE ANTONIO

2

IPUS  RAFAEL

3

SUAREZ MENDEZ JOSE JOAQUIN

CAUCA (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)

No.

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1

ERAZO OROZCO ADILIA

2

MONCAYO MONCAYO BERNARDO ALEJANDRO

3

GUZMAN  OMAR

4

ALMONACID MOLINA DÁMASO HERNANDO

CESAR (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)
No. NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
1 JOSE ARZUAGA SOLANO
2 JOSÉ ALFONSO FUNEME UMBA
CHOCÓ (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)
No. NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
1 ARMANDO PEREA GARCIA
CÓRDOBA (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)

No.

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1

DE AVILA MARRIAGA FREDY ARTURO

2

ORTEGA PITALUA DULCINEA DE LA C

CUNDINAMARCA (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)

No.

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1

CASTRO JOSE LEONEL

2

GOMEZ ROZO SAMAEL

3

HERRERA CARDENAS JAIRO

4

VEGA OSORIO LUIS ANIBAL

5

FLOREZ FLOREZ JOSE VICENTE

6

PERALTA MARROQUIN JORGE ENRIQUE

 

GUAJIRA (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)
No. NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
1 IVAN ALBERTO MUELLE CATAÑO
HUILA (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)

 

No.

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1

MORALES  WILLIAM

2

CAÑAVERAL CASTAÑO JOSE ADAN

3

CASALLAS CABALLERO ARISTIDES

4

GONZALEZ BELLO RAFAEL

MAGDALENA (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)

 

No.

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1

RESTREPO MEJIA MANUEL ANTONIO

2

VILLALBA MEJIA FRANCISCO JAVIER

META (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)

No.

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1

ACOSTA URREGO JOSE RODRIGO

2

GUARIN MORA LUIS ALBERTO

3

RUIZ MIGUEL ANTONIO

4

SANCHEZ CALDERON RAFAEL ANTONIO

5

ACOSTA MONDRAGON CARLOS JULIO

6

DELGADO  JOSE GERMAN

NORTE DE SANTANDER (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)

No.

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1

MURCIA GARCIA LUIS NORBEY

2

CORREAL MORENO CECILIO

3

AVILA PINZON DANIEL

4

CONTRERAS CONTRERAS LUIS OLIVO

5

BAUTISTA VARGAS MARIA INES

 

QUINDIO (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)

No.

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1

MONROY BELTRAN JULIO CESAR

2

SILVA PIRA TEODOLINDO

3

CASTAÑO GODOY GILDARDO ANTONIO

4

ARJONA MARIN LUIS ORLANDO

5

CUBILLOS RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALFONSO

NARIÑO (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)

No.

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1

AYALA GALVIS JORGE ELIECER

2

DIAZ ARCINIEGAS MARCO ANTONIO

3

CASTILLO AQULINO

   
   
RISARALDA (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)

No.

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1

MOLINA LARRAHONDO ALVARO

2

MOJICA BARAJAS LUIS ALEJANDRO

3

LONDOÑO LOPEZ LUIS ROVIRIO

4

CARDONA GARCIA BERNARDO DE JESUS

SANTANDER (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)

No.

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1

ABRIL CALDERON MARCO ANTONI

2

VELANDIA  HERNANDO

3

CANIZALES JIMENEZ EDGAR ORLANDO

4

LOPEZ LOPEZ PERLA RUTH

5

QUESADA SEPULVEDA JORGE ELIECER

6

LOPEZ ROJAS MARIELA

7

ARISMENDY CAICEDO HERMES

8

DURAN MARQUEZ JOSE ORLANDO

SANTANDER ACTIVOS
No. NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
1 YASMINA RIOS AVILA
SUCRE (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)

No.

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1

THOWINSSON RUIZ OCTAVIO DIMAS

2

PACHECO GOMEZ JOSE MARIA

TOLIMA (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)

No.

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1

DIAZ RAFAEL HUMBERTO

2

BELTRAN ACHURY ADAN

3

CASTELLANOS CARLOS ARTURO

4

HENAO HENAO RUBIEL ANTONIO

5

CUERVO ROMERO LEONARDO

6

LIBERATO GUERRERO JUAN FRANCISC

7

VARON OLAYA JAVIER

8

GOMEZ  GUILLERMO

9

MURILLO GALINDO JOSE ALFREDO

VALLE (ASIGNACION DE RETIRO)

No.

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1

ROTAVISQUI POSADA FERNANDO A

2

TORRES ORTIZ RODRIGO DE JESUS

3

ALONSO GALINDO CARLOS ARTURO

4

ZUÑIGA TORRES JOSE LEONEL

5

CABEZAS VALENCIA GRINGER

6

PLACERES HURTADO LUIS

7

MORENO VELASQUEZ GUSTAVO

8

QUINTERO URREA JOSE LUIS

9

TORRES ORTIZ SEGUNDO TOBIAS

10

GUERRERO BENAVIDES JEANNETTE LILIANA

11

OVIEDO JOSE MILCIADES

12

CARDENAS SOTO USAURO

VALLE ACTIVOS
No. NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
1 JAVIER DE AVILA SARMIENTO